Download Schedule Meet the Instructors

2020-2021 Schedule

Time Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
Monday WILDLIGHT
 
9:30 AM Tumbling (2-4) LL BTJ (2-3) LM
 
2:30 PM BTJ (4-5) AC BTJ (2-3) JM Acrobatics L1 NR
3:30 PM Tumbling (4-5) MM Tap (6-9) L1 MB Hip Hop L1 NR
4:30 PM Ballet L1 MMc Ballet (6-9) L1 MB Ballet L2 SD Hip Hop L2 NR
5:30 PM Modern L1 MMc Jazz (6-9) L1 AM Jazz L2 SD Acrobatics L2 NR
6:30 PM Tap L1 AM Leaps and Turns L1 & L2 MMc Jazz L3 SD Acrobatics L3 NR
7:30 PM Ballet L3 MMc Hip Hop L3 NR
Tuesday WILDLIGHT
9:30 AM BTJ (2-4) LM Kindermusik JM
 
2:30 PM BTJ (2-3) MM BTJ (4-5) AC
3:30 PM Tumbling (2-3) JM Drama/Musical Theater (6-9) SS Ballet (6-9) L2 NR Tumbling (4-5) JW
4:30 PM Hip Hop L1 NR Jazz (6-9) L2 MB Int/Adv Pointe LL Ballet (6-9) L2 AM
5:30 PM Hip Hop L2 NR Tap (6-9) L2 MB Ballet L3 SD Contemporary (6-9) L2 AM
6:30 PM Hip Hop L3 NR Ballroom MM Modern L3 SD Ballet L1 JB
7:30 PM Hip Hop L4 NR Ballroom MM FUSION SD Contemporary L1 JB
Wednesday WILDLIGHT
9:30 AM Tumbling (2-3) JW
 
2:30 PM BTJ (4-5) JM BTJ (6-7) AC Ballet (6-9) L1 SS BTJ (6-7)
3:30 PM Tumbling (4-5) MM Rhythmic Ribbon & Hoop Dance (6-7) NR Contemporary (6-9) L1 SS Ballet (6-9) L1
4:30 PM Acrobatics L1 NR Drama/Musical Theater (10-13) SS Jazz L1 LL Contemporary (6-9) L1 LM
5:30 PM Acrobatics L2 NR Tap L2 MB Ballet L1 LL BTJ (4-5) LM
6:30 PM Acrobatics L3 NR Tap L3 MB Beg/Int Pointe LL Jazz L2 AM
7:30 PM Acrobatics L4 NR Tap L2 AM
Thursday WILDLIGHT
2:30 PM BTJ (4-5) MM
3:30 PM Tots on Broadway (4-5) JM Progressing Ballet L1 SD Jazz (6-9) L2 AM
4:30 PM BTJ (4-5) SS BTJ (2-3) MB Progressing Ballet L2 & L3 SD Tap (6-9) L2 AM
5:30 PM Cheer & Acrobatics MB Ballet (6-9) L2 SS Ballet L2 SD BTJ (2-3) AM
6:30 PM Ballroom MM Contemporary (6-9) L2 SS Modern L2 SD Ballet L2 JB
7:30 PM Ballroom MM Contemporary L2 JB
Friday WILDLIGHT
2:30 PM Musical Theater/Drama (6-9) SZ
3:30 PM Radettes Petite MB Jazz (6-9) L1 ZT
4:30 PM Radettes Junior MB Tap (6-9) L1 ZT
5:30 PM Radettes Senior MB Jazz L1 AM
6:30 PM Tap L1 AM
Saturday WILDLIGHT
9:30 AM Tumbling (4-5) MM BTJ (2-3) KL BTJ (2-3) LM
10:30 AM Tumbling (2-3) MM BTJ (4-5) KL BTJ (4-5) LM
11:30 AM BTJ (6-7) KL BTJ (6-7) LM
Time Class Inst Studio
Monday
9:30 AM Tumbling (2-4) LL 1
BTJ (2-3) LM WL
 
2:30 PM BTJ (4-5) AC 1
BTJ (2-3) JM 2
Acrobatics L1 NR WL
3:30 PM Tumbling (4-5) MM 1
Tap (6-9) L1 MB 2
Hip Hop L1 NR WL
4:30 PM Ballet L1 MMc 1
Ballet (6-9) L1 MB 2
Ballet L2 SD 3
Hip Hop L2 NR WL
5:30 PM Modern L1 MMc 1
Jazz (6-9) L1 AM 2
Jazz L2 SD 3
Acrobatics L2 NR WL
6:30 PM Tap L1 AM 1
Leaps and Turns L1 & L2 MMc 2
Jazz L3 SD 3
Acrobatics L3 NR WL
7:30 PM Ballet L3 MMc 3
Hip Hop L3 NR WL
Tuesday
9:30 AM BTJ (2-4) LM 1
Kindermusik JM WL
 
2:30 PM BTJ (2-3) MM 1
BTJ (4-5) AC WL
3:30 PM Tumbling (2-3) JM 1
Drama/Musical Theater (6-9) SS 2
Ballet (6-9) L2 NR 3
Tumbling (4-5) JW WL
4:30 PM Hip Hop L1 NR 1
Jazz (6-9) MB 2
Int/Adv Pointe LL 3
Ballet (6-9) L2 AM WL
5:30 PM Hip Hop L2 NR 1
Tap (6-9) L2 MB 2
Ballet L3 SD 3
Contemporary (6-9) L2 AM WL
6:30 PM Hip Hop L3 NR 1
Ballroom MM 2
Modern L3 SD 3
Ballet L1 JB WL
7:30 PM Hip Hop L4 NR 1
Ballroom MM 2
FUSION SD 3
Contemporary L1 JB WL
Wednesday
9:30 AM Tumbling (2-3) JW WL
 
2:30 PM BTJ (4-5) JM 1
BTJ (6-7) AC 2
Ballet (6-9) L1 SS 3
BTJ (6-7) WL
3:30 PM Tumbling (4-5) MM 1
Rhythmic Ribbon & Hoop Dance (6-7) NR 2
Contemporary (6-9) L1 SS 3
Ballet (6-9) L1 WL
4:30 PM Acrobatics L1 NR 1
Drama/Musical Theater (10-13) SS 2
Jazz L1 LL 3
Contemporary (6-9) L1 LM WL
5:30 PM Acrobatics L2 NR 1
Tap L2 MB 2
Ballet L1 LL 3
BTJ (4-5) LM WL
6:30 PM Acrobatics L3 NR 1
Tap L3 MB 2
Beg/Int Pointe LL 3
Jazz L2 AM WL
7:30 PM Acrobatics L4 NR 1
Tap L2 AM WL
Thursday
2:30 BTJ (4-5) MM 2
3:30 Tots on Broadway (4-5) JM 2
Progressing Ballet L1 SD 3
Jazz (6-9) L2 AM WL
4:30 PM BTJ (4-5) SS 1
BTJ (2-3) MB 2
Progressing Ballet L2 & L3 SD 3
Tap (6-9) L2 AM WL
5:30 PM Cheer & Acro MB 1
Ballet (6-9) L2 SS 2
Ballet L2 SD 3
BTJ (2-3) AM WL
6:30 PM Ballroom MM 1
Contemporary (6-9) L2 SS 2
Modern L2 SD 3
Ballet L2 JB WL
7:30 PM Ballroom MM 1
Contemporary L2 JB WL
Friday
2:30 PM Musical Theater/Drama (6-9) SZ WL
3:30 PM Radettes Petite MB 1
Jazz (6-9) L1 ZT WL
4:30 PM Radettes Junior MB 1
Tap (6-9) L1 ZT WL
5:30 PM Radettes Senior MB 1
Jazz L1 AM WL
6:30 PM Tap L1 AM WL
Saturday
9:30 AM Tumbling (4-5) MM 1
BTJ (2-3) KL 2
BTJ (2-3) LM WL
10:30 Tumbling (2-3) MM 1
BTJ (4-5) KL 2
BTJ (4-5) LM WL